scoremobi

for better experince, get our mobile app


14-10-2021 Predicitions

OLd Predicitions By Date Football Matches Tips FT
13-10, 23:00
Chapecoense SC - CA Paranaense PR X2 1:1 view
13-10, 23:00
Atletico Mineiro MG - Santos FC SP 1 3:1 view
13-10, 23:00
Rocha FC - Villa Teresa 2 1:1 view
13-10, 23:00
CD Mineros de Zacatecas - CD Tapatio 12 0:1 view
14-10, 00:00
USA - Costa Rica 1 2:1 view
14-10, 00:30
Canada - Panama 1 4:1 view
14-10, 03:00
FC Tucson - North Carolina FC 1X 0:2 view
14-10, 08:30
Hebei FC - Shaanxi Chang´an Athletic FC 1X -:- view
14-10, 09:00
Guangzhou R&F FC - Chengdu Rongcheng FC 1 -:- view
14-10, 12:00
Zvezda St Petersburg - Fc Kairat Moscow 1 -:- view
14-10, 12:30
Shanghai Port FC - Xian Wolves FC 1 -:- view
14-10, 13:00
Molde - Mjondalen 12 -:- view
14-10, 13:00
FC Kvant Obninsk - FC Saransk 2 -:- view
14-10, 13:00
FC Avangard Kursk - FC Sokol Saratov 12 -:- view
14-10, 13:00
Molde - Mjondalen 12 4:2 view
14-10, 13:30
El Masry - Abu Qair Semad 1:0 view
14-10, 14:00
Luki-Energiya V.Luki - FC Chita 12 -:- view
14-10, 15:00
MFA Zalgiris - Gintra Universitetas 2 1:2 view
14-10, 15:00
FC Kazanka Moscow - Khimik Dzerzhinsk 12 -:- view
14-10, 15:30
Arendal FK - Rosenborg BK 2 1 -:- view
14-10, 15:30
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc - CSM Politehnica Iasi 1X -:- view
14-10, 16:00
FC Murom - Yenisey 2 Krasnoyarsk 1 -:- view
14-10, 16:30
Turun Palloseura - Ekenas Idrottsforening -:- view
14-10, 17:00
MS Hapoel Lod - Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 12 -:- view
14-10, 17:00
Vilnius FK Zalgiris - Kedainiai Nevezis 1 -:- view
14-10, 17:45
HB Koege - FC Barcelona 2 -:- view
14-10, 17:45
Bayern Munich - BK Häcken 1 -:- view
14-10, 18:00
FC Helsingør - Esbjerg fB 1 -:- view
14-10, 18:00
Start 2 - Express IL 1 -:- view
14-10, 18:00
Jonkopings Sodra IF - GIF Sundsvall 12 -:- view
14-10, 18:30
Al Qadisiyah - Al-Ahli Amman 2 -:- view
14-10, 19:00
SC Greven 09 - SpVgg Vreden 1921 2 -:- view
14-10, 19:00
Fernandopolis Fc Sp U20 - CA Juventus SP 12 -:- view
14-10, 19:00
Independente FC SP - Marilia AC SP 12 -:- view
14-10, 19:00
Sao Bernardo FC SP - Ferroviaria SP 12 -:- view
14-10, 19:00
Bonsucesso FC - Queimados RJ -:- view
14-10, 20:00
Olympique Lyon - SL Benfica 1 -:- view
14-10, 20:00
Arsenal WFC - 1899 Hoffenheim 1 -:- view
14-10, 20:00
Interporto FC TO - Rio Branco FC ES 2 -:- view
14-10, 20:30
Rosario Central - EM Huanuni 2 -:- view
21:00
Bolivia - Paraguay 1X -:- view
21:00
Lala FC - Mineros De Guayana 2 -:- view
22:00
Colombia - Ecuador 1 -:- view
22:00
Caracas FC - Atletico Venezuela 12 -:- view
14-10, 23:00
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT - SC Recife PE -6' 1X -:- view
14-10, 23:00
Sao Paulo FC SP - Ceara SC CE -6' 12 -:- view
14-10, 23:00
Leones Negros UdeG - Club Celaya FC -6' 12 -:- view
15-10, 01:00
Chile - Venezuela 1 -:- view
15-10, 01:30
Brazil - Uruguay 1X -:- view
15-10, 03:00
Deportivo Saprissa San Jose - Guadalupe FC 1 -:- view
Help us Grow,