scoremobi

for better experince, get our mobile app


available predictions

Date/Time Football Matches Tips FT
07-06, 03:00
Deportivo Saprissa - AD Grecia 1X 2:2 view
07-06, 09:30
Austria Klagenfurt - KSV 1919 12 3:2 view
07-06, 09:30
Hung Vuong An Giang - XM Fico Tay Ninh 12 1:0 view
07-06, 11:00
Seongnam FC - Daegu FC X2 1:2 view
07-06, 11:00
Suwon Samsung Blue Wings - Gwangju FC 1 0:1 view
07-06, 11:00
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Dong Tam Long An 12 4:1 view
07-06, 11:00
Huda Hue - Ba Ria Vung Tau FC 2 1:3 view
07-06, 11:00
Viljandi Tulevik - FC Kuressaare 12 5:0 view
07-06, 11:00
FC Elva - Maardu Starbunker 12 0:2 view
07-06, 11:00
Vandra JK Vaprus - JK Nomme United 12 3:3 view
07-06, 11:00
FC Helios Voru - Keila JK 12 2:3 view
07-06, 11:30
KS Rakow Czestochowa - LKS Lodz Pss 1X 1:1 view
07-06, 11:40
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 12 2:1 view
07-06, 12:00
SC Preußen Münster - SpVgg Unterhaching 12 2:1 view
07-06, 12:00
Olimpik Donetsk - FC Illichivec Mariupol 1X 2:2 view
07-06, 12:05
ZKS Stal Rzeszow - Widzew Lodz 2 0:0 view
07-06, 12:30
Hannover 96 - 1. FC Heidenheim 12 2:1 view
07-06, 12:30
VfB Stuttgart - VfL Osnabrück 1 0:0 view
07-06, 12:30
Erzgebirge Aue - Karlsruher SC 1:0 view
07-06, 12:30
SV Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg 12 0:1 view
07-06, 13:00
Naestved BK - HB Köge 2:1 view
07-06, 13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 12 1:2 view
07-06, 13:00
Turbine Potsdam - Bayern Munich 2 1:5 view
07-06, 13:00
Nomme Kalju - Flora Tallinn 12 1:2 view
07-06, 13:00
FC Köln - SG Essen-Schonebeck 2 1:0 view
07-06, 13:00
Breidablik - HK Kopavogur 1 3:1 view
07-06, 13:30
TP Ho Chi Minh - Ha Noi 2 1:2 view
07-06, 14:00
Arka Gdynia 1929 - Slask Wroclaw X2 2:1 view
07-06, 14:00
FC Vitebsk - BATE Borisov 2 2:2 view
07-06, 14:00
Radnički Niš - FK Rad Belgrade 12 4:3 view
07-06, 14:00
MFK Karvina - Dynamo Budweis X2 0:0 view
07-06, 14:00
SFC Opava - 1. FC Slovacko X2 1:1 view
07-06, 14:00
Musongati FC - Inter Stars 1X 1:0 view
07-06, 14:00
Musongati FC - Inter Stars 12 1:0 view
07-06, 14:10
GKS Tychy 71 - Chojnice 1X 1:2 view
07-06, 14:15
FC Energetik Türkmenbasy Mary - Ahal FC 12 0:5 view
07-06, 14:30
FC Union Berlin - FC Schalke 04 X2 1:1 view
07-06, 14:30
Balkan FK - Merw Mary 12 2:1 view
07-06, 15:00
Isbjorninn Kopavogur - Bjorninn Reykjavik 2 3:3 view
07-06, 15:00
Kfb - UMF Vidir 2 1:5 view
07-06, 15:00
Skautafelag Reykjavikur - Uppsveitir 1 2:0 view
07-06, 15:00
Vilniaus Riteriai - FK Banga Gargzdai 12 0:1 view
07-06, 15:00
Blekitni Stargard S. - MKS Znicz Pruszkow 12 4:3 view
07-06, 15:00
RKS Garbarnia Krakow - KS Gornik Polkowice X2 4:0 view
07-06, 15:00
FC Dynamo Kiev - FC Oleksandria 1X 5:1 view
07-06, 15:00
EB/Streymur - Skala IF 12 1:0 view
07-06, 15:00
HB Torshavn - B36 Torshavn 1X 1:1 view
07-06, 16:00
Wolfsberger AC - LASK X2 3:3 view
07-06, 16:00
TSV Hartberg - RB Salzburg 12 0:6 view
07-06, 16:00
FC Ingolstadt - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 12 1:1 view
07-06, 16:00
Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus 1X 2:3 view
07-06, 16:00
FC Copenhagen - Randers FC 12 2:1 view
07-06, 16:00
FC Nordsjalland - FC Midtjylland X2 0:1 view
07-06, 16:00
Hobro IK - Lyngby BK 12 2:2 view
07-06, 16:00
AC Horsens - Bröndby Kopenhagen 12 3:2 view
07-06, 16:00
Odense BK - Esbjerg fB 12 3:1 view
07-06, 16:00
Sonderjyske - Silkeborg IF 2:2 view
07-06, 16:00
FC Belshina Bobruisk - FC Dinamo Minsk 12 0:4 view
07-06, 16:00
OKS Odra Opole - GKS Jastrzebie X2 1:2 view
07-06, 16:00
Mladost Lucani - Macva Sabac 2:1 view
07-06, 16:00
Sigma Olmütz - Banik Ostrau X2 2:3 view
07-06, 16:00
FK Teplice - FK Jablonec X2 1:2 view
07-06, 16:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno - Fotbal Trinec 1 5:0 view
07-06, 16:00
FC Graffin Vlasim - Dukla Prague 12 2:0 view
07-06, 16:00
FK Pardubice - MFK Vitkovice 12 2:1 view
07-06, 16:00
Ararat Yerevan FC - FC Noah 0:0 view
07-06, 16:30
Wisla Krakow SA - Legia Warsaw 2 1:3 view
07-06, 16:30
FK Otrant Ulcinj - FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 12 1:0 view
07-06, 17:00
FC Augsburg - 1. FC Köln 1:1 view
07-06, 17:00
Jalgpallikool Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 12 0:2 view
07-06, 17:00
JK Tabasalu - Rakvere JK Tarvas 12 2:0 view
07-06, 17:00
FK Grbalj Radanovici - OFK Titograd X 0:0 view
07-06, 17:00
Bytovia Bytow - Gryf Wejherowo 12 1:1 view
07-06, 17:15
Larissa - Asteras Tripolis 1X 1:2 view
07-06, 17:30
PAOK Thessaloniki - Olympiacos Piraeus 0:1 view
07-06, 17:30
FC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1 12 1:2 view
07-06, 17:55
NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 2 1:3 view
07-06, 17:55
Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskas Akademia 2:0 view
07-06, 18:00
FC Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk 1X 1:0 view
07-06, 18:00
SK Slavia Praha - Viktoria Pilsen 1X 0:0 view
07-06, 18:30
Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 12 4:0 view
07-06, 18:30
PFK Beroe Stara Zagora - PFC Cherno More Varna 1X 3:0 view
07-06, 18:45
Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa 1 2:2 view
07-06, 19:00
FK Zeta Golubovci - FK Podgorica X2 1:1 view
07-06, 19:00
OFK Petrovac - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 1X 4:1 view
07-06, 19:00
Santa Rosa FC - Curridabat FC X -:- view
07-06, 19:00
FK KOM Podgorica - FK Rudar Pljevlja 2 1:1 view
07-06, 19:30
AEK Athens FC - Panathinaikos 1X 1:1 view
07-06, 19:30
NK Domžale - NK Maribor 2 1:2 view
07-06, 20:00
Lettir - Reynir Sandgerdi 12 -:- view
07-06, 20:05
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek -:- view
07-06, 20:05
Ferencvarosi TC - Diosgyori Vtk 12 -:- view
07-06, 20:15
KR Reykjavik - Vikingur Reykjavik 1X -:- view
07-06, 21:00
Rio Ave - FC Pacos Ferreira 1 -:- view
22:00
Guadelupe FC - ADR Jicaral 1X -:- view
-:- view
07-06, 23:00
Municipal Perez Zeledon - Universidad de Costa Rica -5' 12 -:- view
08-06, 01:00
AD San Carlos - CS Herediano X2 -:- view
08-06, 02:00
Liga Deportiva Alajuelense - Santos de Guapiles 1X -:- view
08-06, 08:30
Khanh Hoa - Binh Phouc 12 -:- view
08-06, 09:00
QNK Quang Nam FC - Song Lam Nghe An 12 -:- view
08-06, 09:00
Thua Thien Hue - SHB Da Nang FC 2 -:- view
08-06, 10:30
TP Ho Chi Minh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai II 12 -:- view
08-06, 12:30
FC Lori Vanadzor - Shirak Gyumri FC -:- view
08-06, 14:30
FC Alashkert - FC Ararat-Armenia X2 -:- view
08-06, 17:00
Parnu JK Vaprus - Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 -:- view
08-06, 17:00
JK Tammeka Tartu II - Tallinna FC Flora II X2 -:- view
08-06, 17:00
Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve - FCI Levadia Tallinn U21 12 -:- view
08-06, 17:00
FC Vysocina Jihlava - FC Hradec Kralove 1X -:- view
08-06, 17:00
JK Nomme Kalju II - Viimsi JK 1 -:- view
08-06, 17:00
Jk Tallinna Kalev II - Tartu JK Welco -:- view
08-06, 18:00
Lamia 1964 - Panetolikos X2 -:- view
08-06, 18:30
Carsko Selo 2015 - PFC Slavia Sofia -:- view
08-06, 19:30
Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel 12 -:- view
08-06, 20:00
AD Juventud Escazucena - Sporting San Jose 1X -:- view
Help us Grow,